Search for:
Artists
Color
Finishing
Sound
Visual Effects
Work
Commercials
Auto
Beauty
Bev-Alcohol
Bev-Non Alcohol
Brands
Cosmetics
Electronics
Fashion
Financial
Food
Games
Household
Insurance
Music Video
Other
Pharma
Sports
Video Games
Features
Television
Sound
Archive
Services
Picture Finishing + Color Services
Final Color
Editorial Services
Conform
Sound
Virtual
Commercial Finishing
Reels
Diversity
Diversity at Company 3 / Method Inc.
Supplier Diversity
News
Contact
Careers
NExT Pipeline Program
NExT Summer Internship Program
NExT Apprenticeship Program
Search for:
Artists
Senior Colorists
Colorists
Sound
Work
Commercials
Apparel
Auto
Beauty
Bev-Alcohol
Bev-Non Alcohol
Brands
Cosmetics
Electronics
Fashion
Financial
Food
Games
Household
Music Video
Other
Pharma
Short Film
Sports
Video Games
Features
Television
Sound
Archive
Services
Editorial
Picture Finishing + Color
Sound
Virtual
Commercial Finishing
Reels
Diversity
Diversity at Company 3 / Method Inc.
Supplier Diversity
News
Contact
Careers
Careers
NExT Pipeline Program
NExT Apprenticeship Program
NExT Summer Internship Program
Open My Reel
No Items
in My Reel
click a video's
icon to start a reel
Work
>
Features
Bad Boys: Ride or Die
Colorist:
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Additional Colorist:
Adam Nazarenko, Joe Ken, John Diesso
Dailies:
Karli Windischmann
Director:
Adil El Arbi, Bilall Fallah
Director of Photography:
Robrecht Heyvaert
Editor:
Dan Lebental, Asaf Eisenberg
Editorial:
Brandon Rosser, Greg Caliguri
Production Design:
Jon Billington
Sony Pictures Entertainment
Ripple
Colorist:
Jaime O'Bradovich
Company 3, Producer:
Nick Krasnic
Director:
Michael C. McCourt
Director of Photography:
Daniel Stewart
Editor:
Michael C. McCourt
The Fall Guy
Colorist:
Dave Hussey
Finishing Editor:
Joe Ken
Dailies Colorist:
Kent Pritchett
Company 3, Producer:
Aaron Miller
Director:
David Leitch
Director of Photography:
Jonathan Sela
Editor:
Elísabet Ronaldsdóttir
Production Design:
David Scheunemann
Universal Pictures
Alien: Romulus
Supervising Colorist:
Mitch Paulson
Finishing Editor:
Jennifer Raymond
Company 3, Producer:
Vanessa Galvez
Director:
Fede Alvarez
Director of Photography:
Galo Olivares
Editor:
Jake Roberts, ACE
Production Design:
Naaman Marshall
20th Century Studios
The Greatest Hits
Colorist:
Tom Poole
Finishing Editor:
John Diesso
Dailies:
Tom Klane
Company 3, Producer:
Aaron Miller
Director:
Ned Benson
Director of Photography:
Chung-Hoon Chung
Editor:
Saira Haider
Production Design:
N.C. Page Buckner
Searchlight Pictures + Hulu
The Crow
Colorist:
Greg Fisher
Additional Colorist:
James Slattery
Finishing Editor:
Stuart London
Finishing Producer:
Gemma Saunders
Director:
Rupert Sanders
Director of Photography:
Steven Annis
Production Design:
Robin Brown
Lionsgate
Atlas
Colorist:
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Additional Colorist:
Adam Nazarenko
Finishing Editor:
Chad Schermerhorn
Company 3, Producer:
Loan Phan
Director:
Brad Peyton
Director of Photography:
John Schwartzman
Editor:
Bob Ducsay
Production Design:
Barry Chusid
Netflix
The Neon Highway
Colorist:
Billy Gabor
Finishing Editor:
Hunter Furnish
Company 3, Producer:
Scott Salamon
Director:
William Wages
Director of Photography:
Paul Krumper
Editor:
Cindy Parisotto
Production Design:
Rob Howeth
The Lionheart
Colorist:
Sean Coleman
Finishing Editor:
Hunter Furnish
Company 3, Producer:
Scott Salamon
Executive Producer:
Chapman Way, Maclain Way
Director:
Laura Brownson
Editor:
Jonathan Sutak
Max
IF
Colorist:
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Additional Colorist:
Drew Geary
Finishing Editor:
Nick Figueroa
Dailies:
John Vladic
Company 3, Producer:
Zac Gobetz
Director:
John Krasinkski
Director of Photography:
Janusz Kaminski
Editor:
Chris Rouse, Andy Canny
Production Design:
Jess Gonchor
Paramount Pictures
Extraordinary | Season 2
Colorist:
Chris Rodgers
Finishing Editor:
Justin Eely, Rob Cooper
Company 3 Production:
Joanna Burt, Alexandra Piatek
Director:
Toby MacDonald, Jennifer Sheridan
Director of Photography:
Álvaro Gutiérrez, Luke Bryant
Editor:
Adam Moss, Carly Brown, Galina Chakarova
Production Design:
Melanie Allen
Disney+ (UK), Hulu (US)
Damsel
Colorist:
Greg Fisher
Finishing Editor:
Stuart London
Dailies:
Doychin Margoevski
Company 3, Producer:
Gemma Saunders
Director:
Juan Carlos Fresnadillo
Director of Photography:
Larry Fong, ASC
Editor:
John Gilbert
Production Design:
Patrick Tatopoulos
Netflix
Wicked (Part One)
Colorist:
Jill Bogdanowicz
Finishing Editor:
Joe Ken
Dailies:
Lucie Barbier
Company 3, Producer:
Dawn Landon, Gina Martin
Director:
Jon M. Chu
Director of Photography:
Alice Brooks
Production Design:
Nathan Crowley
VFX:
Framestore
Universal Pictures
A Quiet Place: Day One
Supervising Colorist:
Tom Poole
Finishing Editor:
Josh Perault
Dailies:
Jake White
Director:
Michael Sarnoski
Director of Photography:
Pat Scola
Production Design:
Simon Bowles
Paramount Pictures
Deadpool & Wolverine
Colorist:
Greg Fisher
Additional Colorist:
George Richmond, BSC
Director:
Shawn Levy
Marvel Studios
Madame Web
Supervising Colorist:
Jill Bogdanowicz
Additional Colorist:
Dustin Wadsworth
Finishing Editor:
Joshua Perault
Dailies:
Rich Flores, Mike Grasela, Alex Kaufman
Company 3, Producer:
Kate Albers
Director:
S.J. Clarkson
Director of Photography:
Mauro Fiore
Editor:
Leigh Folsom Boyd
Production Design:
Ethan Tobman
Columbia Pictures + Marvel Entertainment
Despicable Me 4
Colorist:
Jason Hanel
Finishing Editor:
Chris Doerr
Company 3, Producer:
Kelsea Williams
Director:
Chris Renaud, Patrick Delage
Universal Pictures + Illumination Entertainment
Twisters
Colorist:
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Finishing Editor:
John Diesso
Company 3, Producer:
Erik Rogers, Taravet Yazdan Panah
Director:
Lee Isaac Chung
Director of Photography:
Dan Mindel ASC, BSC, SASC
Editor:
Terilyn A. Shropshire
Production Design:
Patrick M. Sullivan Jr.
Universal Pictures + Warner Bros.
Accidental Texan
Colorist:
Jaime O'Bradovich
Finishing Editor:
Josh Perault
Company 3, Producer:
Alexandra P. Garcia
Director:
Mark Bristol
Director of Photography:
Matt Wise
Editor:
James Crouch
Production Design:
Scott Daniel
Roadside Attractions
The Underdoggs
Supervising Colorist:
Mitch Paulson
Additional Colorist:
Joel McWilliams
Company 3, Producer:
Vanessa Galvez
Director:
Charles Stone III
Director of Photography:
Mitch Amundsen
Editor:
Paul Millspaugh ACE
Production Design:
Mark Garner
MGM Studios
Tarot
Colorist:
Tyler Roth
Company 3, Producer:
Dawn Landon
Director:
Spenser Cohen, Anna Halberg
Director of Photography:
Elie Smolkin
Editor:
Tom Elkins
Production Design:
Felicity Abbott
Sony Pictures Entertainment
Ghostbusters: Frozen Empire
Colorist:
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Additional Colorist:
Adam Nazarenko
Finishing Editor:
Matthew Johnson
Dailies Colorist:
Doychin Margoevski
Company 3 Production:
Erik Rogers, Zach Watkins
Director:
Gil Kenan
Director of Photography:
Eric Steelberg
Editor:
Nathan Orloff, Shane Reid
Production Design:
Eve Stewart
Sony Pictures
Lisa Frankenstein
Colorist:
Dave Hussey
Finishing Editor:
Gina Kalim
Dailies:
Ryan Hymel
Company 3, Producer:
Kate Albers
Director:
Zelda Williams
Director of Photography:
Paula Huidobro
Editor:
Brad Turner
Production Design:
Mark Worthington
Focus Features
Road House
Colorist:
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Additional Colorist:
Drew Geary
Finishing Editor:
Nicholas Figueroa, Angelica Lopez
Company 3, Producer:
Zac Gobetz
Director:
Doug Liman
Director of Photography:
Henry Braham
Editor:
Doc Crotzer
Production Design:
Greg Berry
Prime Video
Origin
Colorist:
Tom Poole
Finishing Editor:
Ray Ruotolo
Dailies:
Karli Windischmann
Company 3, Producer:
Vanessa Galvez-Morez
Director:
Ava DuVernay
Director of Photography:
Mathew J. Lloyd, ASC
Editor:
Spencer Averick
Production Design:
Ina Mayhew
Neon
The Tiger’s Apprentice
Colorist:
Jason Hanel
Finishing Editor:
Jennifer Raymond
Company 3, Producer:
Vanessa Galvez-Morez
Director:
Raman Hui, Yong Duk Jhun, Paul Watling
Director of Photography:
Christopher Batty
Editor:
Wayne Wahrman
Production Design:
Christophe Lautrette
Paramount+
Spaceman
Colorist:
Jean-Clément Soret
Finishing Editor:
Gina Kalim
Dailies:
Company 3
Company 3 Production:
Michael Maida, Cody Cardarelli
Director:
Johan Renck
Director of Photography:
Jakob Ihre
Editor:
John Axelrad ACE
Production Design:
Jan Houllevigue
Abigail
Supervising Colorist:
Mitch Paulson
Finishing Editor:
Jennifer Raymond
Company 3 Production:
Vanessa Galvez
Director:
Matt Bettinelli-Olpin, Tyler Gillett
Director of Photography:
Aaron Morton
Editor:
Michael Shawver
Production Design:
Susie Cullen
Universal Pictures
The First Omen
Colorist:
Stephen Nakamura
Finishing Editor:
Joe Ken
Company 3 Production:
Phillip Marvin, James Levine
Director:
Bob Murawski
Director of Photography:
Aaron Morton
Editor:
Amy E. Duddleston, Bob Murawski
20th Century Studios
Beverly Hills Cop: Axel F
Colorist:
Tom Poole
Finishing Editor:
Chad Schermerhorn
Dailies Colorist:
Jack Tashdjian
Company 3 Production:
Dawn Landon, Gina Martin
Director:
Mark Molloy
Director of Photography:
Eduard Grau
Editor:
Dan Lebental
Production Design:
Jahmin Assa
Netflix
Kung Fu Panda 4
Colorist:
Jason Hanel (3D)
Finishing Editor:
Patrick Perron
Company 3 Production:
Jacob Blum, Jared Arkulary
Director:
Mike Mitchell, Stephanie Ma Stine
Editor:
Christopher Knights
Production Design:
Raymond Zibach
Stereo VFX:
SDFX Studios
Stereographer:
Jeremy Carroll
Universal Pictures + DreamWorks Animation
Miller’s Girl
Colorist:
Joel McWilliams
Finishing Editor:
Chris Doerr, Patrick Clancey
Company 3, Producer:
Kelsea Williams
Director:
Jade Halley Bartlett
Director of Photography:
Daniel Brothers
Editor:
Vanara Taing
Production Design:
Cheyenne Ford
Lionsgate
Which Brings Me to You
Colorist:
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Additional Colorist:
Drew Geary
Finishing Editor:
Nicholas Figueroa
Company 3 Production:
Zac Gobetz, Michael Maida
Director:
Peter Hutchings
Director of Photography:
Karina Silva
Editor:
Jason Nicholson
Production Design:
Adri Siriwatt
Bob Marley: One Love
Colorist:
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Additional Colorist:
James Slattery
Company 3 Production:
Erik Rodgers, Zach Watkins, Taravat Yazdan Panah
Director:
Antoine Fuqua
Director of Photography:
Robert Richardson
Editor:
Conrad Buff IV
Production Design:
Naomi Shohan
Finishing:
Paul Carlin
Paramount Pictures
The Book of Clarence
Colorist:
Greg Fisher
Finishing Editor:
Thomas Lambert
Company 3, Producer:
Christopher Nundy
Director:
Jeymes Samuel
Director of Photography:
Rob Hardy
Editor:
Tom Eagles
Production Design:
Peter Walpole
Sony Pictures
Femme
Colorist:
Joseph Bicknell
Finishing Editor:
Thomas Lambert, Jeremy Crichton
Company 3 Production:
Christopher Nundy, Cody Cardarelli
Director:
Sam H. Freeman, Ng Choon Ping
Director of Photography:
James Rhodes
Editor:
Selina Macarthur
Production Design:
Christopher Melgram
BBC Film
Madame Web
Supervising Colorist:
Jill Bogdanowicz
Additional Colorist:
Dustin Wadsworth
Finishing Editor:
Joshua Perault
Dailies:
Rich Flores, Mike Grasela, Alex Kaufman
Company 3, Producer:
Kate Albers
Director:
S.J. Clarkson
Director of Photography:
Mauro Fiore
Editor:
Leigh Folsom Boyd
Production Design:
Ethan Tobman
Sony Pictures
Fitting In
Colorist:
Dave Muscat
Finishing Editor:
Darren Hinchy
Company 3, Producer:
Chris Dewolde
Director:
Molly McGlynn
Director of Photography:
Nina Djacic
Editor:
Maureen Grant
Production Design:
Thea Hollatz
Elevation Pictures
Imaginary
Colorist:
Andrew Geary
Finishing Editor:
Nicholas Figueroa
Company 3, Producer:
Ray Stanton
Director:
Jeff Wadlow
Director of Photography:
James McMillian
Editor:
Sean Albertson ACE
Editorial:
Brandon Rosser, Gregory Caligiuri
Production Design:
Meghan C. Rogers
Blumhouse Pictures
Arthur the King
Colorist:
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Additional Colorist:
Parker Jarvie
Re-Recording Mixer:
Christian Cooke, J.R. Fountain
Finishing Editor:
Adrian Saywell
Dailies:
Company 3
Company 3 Production:
Amanda Champion, Tatianna Kroha
Director:
Simon Cellan Jones
Director of Photography:
Jacques Jouffret ASC
Editor:
Gary Roach ACE
Production Design:
Mailara Santana
Lionsgate
The Marvels
Supervising Colorist:
Tom Poole
Additional Colorist:
Adam Nazarenko
Finishing Editor:
Paul Carlin, John Diesso
Company 3 Production:
Jessica Stone, Megan White
Director:
Nia DaCosta
Director of Photography:
Sean Bobbitt
Editor:
Evan Schiff, Catrin Hedstrom
Production Design:
Cara Brower
Stereo VFX:
SDFX Studios
Stereographer:
Jason Bomstein
Marvel Studios
Lift
Colorist:
Stephen Nakamura
Finishing Editor:
Chad Schermerhorn
Dailies Colorist:
Mal Campbell
Company 3, Producer:
Aaron Miller
Director:
F. Gary Gray
Director of Photography:
Bernhard Jasper
Editor:
William Yeh, Richard Pearson ACE, Adoma Ananeh-Firempong
Production Design:
Dominic Watkins
Netflix
Finestkind
Colorist:
Sofie Borup
Finishing Editor:
Josh Perault
Company 3, Producer:
Michael Maida
Director:
Brian Helgeland
Director of Photography:
Crille Forsberg
Editor:
Stuart Levy
Production Design:
Richard Hoover
Paramount Plus
Family Switch
Supervising Colorist:
Tom Reiser
Colorist:
Jason Hanel
Finishing Editor:
Chris Doerr
Dailies Colorist:
Tom Klane
Company 3, Producer:
Kelsea Williams
Director:
McG
Director of Photography:
Marc Spicer
Editor:
Brian Scott Olds
Production Design:
Jennifer Spence
Netflix
Dashing Through the Snow
Colorist:
Dave Hussey
Additional Colorist:
Nick Nassif
Finishing Editor:
Chad Schermerhorn
Company 3, Producer:
Philip Marvin
Director:
Tim Story
Director of Photography:
Christopher Duskin
Editor:
David S. Clark, David Rennie ACE
Production Design:
Danielle Osborne
Disney+
Maestro
Colorist:
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Additional Colorist:
Drew Geary
Finishing Editor:
Nick Figueroa, Gina Kalim
Dailies:
Benny Estrada
Company 3, Producer:
Margaret Lewis, Gregory Caligiuri
Director:
Bradley Cooper
Director of Photography:
Matthew Libatique
Editor:
Michelle Tesoro
Production Design:
Kevin Thompson
Netflix
Under the Boardwalk
Supervising Colorist:
Mitch Paulson
Finishing Editor:
Jennifer Raymond
Company 3, Producer:
Vanessa Galvez
Director:
David Soren
Director of Photography:
Scott McGinley
Editor:
David Ian Salter, ACE
Production Design:
Shannon Jeffries, Christopher Zibach
Paramount Movies
Leave the World Behind
Colorist:
Tom Poole
Finishing Editor:
Chad Schermerhorn, Josh Perault
Dailies Colorist:
Alex Kaufman
Company 3, Producer:
Michael Maida
Director:
Sam Esmail
Director of Photography:
Tod Campbell
Editor:
Lisa Lassek
Production Design:
Anastasia White
Netflix
The Boys in the Boat
Colorist:
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Additional Colorist:
Parker Jarvie
Finishing Editor:
Thomas Lambert
Company 3 Production:
Cody Cardarelli, James Levine
Director:
George Clooney
Director of Photography:
Martin Ruhe
Editor:
Tanya M. Swerling
Production Design:
Kalina Ivanov
MGM
If You Were the Last
Supervising Colorist:
Tom Poole
Colorist:
Dustin Wadsworth
Finishing Editor:
Josh Perault
Company 3, Producer:
Michael Maida
Director:
Kristian Mercado
Director of Photography:
Alex Disenhof
Editor:
Henry Hayes
Production Design:
Christopher Stull
Peacock
Please Don’t Destroy: The Treasure of Foggy Mountain
Colorist:
Matt Wallach
Finishing Editor:
Patrick Clancey
Company 3, Producer:
Kelsea Williams
Director:
Paul Briganti
Director of Photography:
Isiah Donté Lee
Editor:
Daniel Gabbe
Production Design:
Bruce Curtis
Peacock
Candy Cane Lane
Supervising Colorist:
Jill Bogdanowicz
Additional Colorist:
Jared Pecht
Finishing Editor:
Paul Carlin
Dailies:
Rich Flores
Company 3, Producer:
Philip Marvin
Director:
Reginald Hudlin
Director of Photography:
Tom Sigel
Editor:
Jim May
Production Design:
Aaron Osborne
Amazon Prime
The Iron Claw
Colorist:
Sofie Borup
Finishing Editor:
Pat Kelleher
Dailies Colorist:
Rich Flores
Company 3, Producer:
Kate Albers
Director:
Sean Durkin
Director of Photography:
Mátyás Erdély
Editor:
Matthew Hannam
A24
The Color Purple
Colorist:
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Additional Colorist:
Adam Nazarenko (Film), Adrian Delude (Trailer)
Finishing Editor:
Joe Ken
Dailies Colorist:
Nicholas Winkleman
Company 3 Production:
Dawn Landon (Film), Michael Bryant (Trailer)
Director:
Blitz Bazawule
Director of Photography:
Dan Laustsen
Editor:
Jon Poll
Production Design:
Paul D. Austerberry
Warner Bros.
The Beekeeper
Supervising Colorist:
Jill Bogdanowicz
Colorist:
Jared Pecht
Additional Colorist:
Duncan Byrnes
Finishing Editor:
Paul Carlin
Company 3, Producer:
Philip Marvin
Director:
David Ayer
Director of Photography:
Gabriel Beristain
Editor:
Geoffrey O'Brien
Production Design:
Ben Munro
MGM
All The Light We Cannot See
Colorist:
Skip Kimball
Finishing Editor:
Craig C. Price, Raymond Ruotolo
Company 3, Producer:
Jared Arkulary
Director:
Shawn Levy
Director of Photography:
Tobias A. Schliessler
Editor:
Dean Zimmerman, Casey Cichocki
Production Design:
Simon Elliott
Netflix
Priscilla
Re-Recording Mixer:
Steve Foster, Stephen Barden
Dailies:
Company 3
Company 3, Producer:
Shane Allan
Director:
Sofia Coppola
Director of Photography:
Philippe Le Sourd
Editor:
Sarah Flack
Production Design:
Tamara Deverell
A24
All of Us Strangers
Colorist:
Joseph Bicknell
Finishing Editor:
Stuart London, Julien Mathus
Company 3, Producer:
Gemma Saunders
Director:
Andrew Haigh
Director of Photography:
Jamie Ramsay
Editor:
Jonathan Alberts
Production Design:
Sarah Finlay
Searchlight Pictures
The Wonderful Story of Henry Sugar
Colorist:
Gareth Spensley
Additional Colorist:
Gareth Thomas
Finishing Editor:
Justin Eely
Dailies:
Doychin Margoevski
Company 3, Producer:
Joanna Burt, Hannah Perkins
Director:
Wes Anderson
Director of Photography:
Robert D. Yeoman, ASC
Editor:
Barney Pilling, Andrew Weisblum
Production Design:
Adam Stockhausen
Netflix
Dark Harvest
Colorist:
Jean-Clément Soret
Additional Colorist:
Yoomin Lee, Theresa Crooks
Finishing Editor:
Gareth Thomas
Company 3 Production:
Laura Metcalfe, Cody Cardarelli
Director:
David Slade
Director of Photography:
Larry Smith
Editor:
Art Jones
Production Design:
Patti Podesta
MGM
How To Have Sex
Colorist:
Joseph Bicknell
Finishing Editor:
Stuart London
Company 3, Producer:
Gemma Saunders
Director:
Molly Manning Walker
Director of Photography:
Nicolas Canniccioni
Editor:
Fin Oates
Production Design:
Luke Moran Morris
Film4
Pet Sematary: Bloodlines
Supervising Colorist:
Mirch Paulson
Additional Colorist:
Tom Reiser
Finishing Editor:
Jennifer Raymond
Dailies:
Company 3
Company 3, Executive Producer:
Vanessa Galvez-Morez
Director:
Lindsey Beer
Director of Photography:
Benjamin Kirk Nielsen
Editor:
Ken Blackwell, Jan Kovác
Production Design:
Adam Scher
Paramount Pictures
Totally Killer
Colorist:
Siggy Ferstl
Finishing Editor:
Yoon Hee Hwang
Dailies Colorist:
Jaan Spirka
Company 3 Production:
Melissa Lee, Chris Ward
Director:
Nahnatchka Khan
Director of Photography:
Judd Overton
Editor:
Jeremy Cohen
Production Design:
Elizabeth Kay
Prime Video
Quiz Lady
Colorist:
Walter Volpatto
Finishing Editor:
Chris Doerr
Company 3, Producer:
Loan Phan
Director:
Jessica Yu
Director of Photography:
Adrian Peng Correia
Editor:
Nat Sanders, Susan Vaill
Production Design:
Jeff Mann
20th Century Studios | Hulu
Nyad
Colorist:
Stephen Nakamura
Additional Colorist:
Andrew Geary
Finishing Editor:
Josh Perault
Company 3, Producer:
Kate Albers
Director:
Elizabeth Chai Vasarhelyi, Jimmy Chin
Director of Photography:
Claudio Miranda
Editor:
Christopher Tellefsen
Netflix
The Bikeriders
Supervising Colorist:
Mitch Paulson
Finishing Editor:
Jennifer Raymond
Dailies:
Rich Flores
Company 3, Producer:
Vanessa Galvez
Director:
Jeff Nichols
Director of Photography:
Adam T. Stone
Editor:
Julie Monroe
Production Design:
Chad Keith
20th Century Studios
No One Will Save You
Colorist:
Stephen Nakamura
Finishing Editor:
Chad Schermerhorn
Dailies Colorist:
Ryan Hymel
Company 3, Producer:
Clay Woods
Director:
Brian Duffield
Director of Photography:
Aaron Morton
Editor:
Gabriel Fleming
Production Design:
Ramsey Avery
20th Century Studios
Saltburn
Colorist:
Matt Wallach
Finishing Editor:
Thomas Lambert, Jeremy Crichton
Dailies:
Doychin Margoevski
Company 3 Production:
Leigh Meyers, Ann Dawson
Director:
Emerald Fennell
Director of Photography:
Linus Sandgren
Editor:
Victoria Boydell
MGM | Amazon Studios
Ferrari
Colorist:
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Additional Colorist:
Adam Nazarenko
Finishing Editor:
Joe Ken
Company 3 Production:
Erik Rogers, Zach Watkins
Director:
Michael Mann
Director of Photography:
Erik Messerschmidt
Editor:
Pietro Scalia
Production Design:
Maria Djurkovic
Neon
Ordinary Angels
Colorist:
Joel McWilliams
Finishing Editor:
Jennifer Raymond
Company 3, Producer:
Kelsea Williams
Director:
Jon Gunn
Director of Photography:
Maya Bankovic
Editor:
Parker Adams
Production Design:
Nazgol Goshtasbpour
Lionsgate
Rustin
Colorist:
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Additional Colorist:
Andrew Geary
Finishing Editor:
Josh Perault
Dailies Colorist:
Alex Kaufman
Director:
George C. Wolfe
Director of Photography:
Tobias A. Schliessler
Editor:
Andrew Mondshein
Production Design:
Mark Ricker
Netflix
Rebel Moon | Part 1: A Child of Fire
Colorist:
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Additional Colorist:
Adam Nazarenko
Finishing Editor:
Matthew W. Johnson
Dailies Colorist:
Shane O’Connor
Company 3 Production:
Erik Rogers, Zach Watkins, Taravat Yazdan Panah
Director:
Zack Snyder
Director of Photography:
Zack Snyder
Editor:
Dody Dorn
Production Design:
Stefan Dechant, Stephen Swain
VFX:
Framestore
Netflix
Zombie Town
Colorist:
Dave Muscat
Finishing Editor:
Darren Hinchy
Company 3, Producer:
Gino Carletti
Director:
Peter Lepeniotis
Director of Photography:
Rudolf Blahacek
Editor:
Brian Noon, Marc Roussel
Production Design:
Mark Kowalsky
Viva Pictures
Untold: Walk of Shame
Colorist:
Sean Coleman
Finishing Editor:
Hunter Furnish
Company 3, Producer:
Scott Salamon
Director:
Bryan Storkel
Director of Photography:
Michael Latham
Editor:
Evan Vetter
Netflix
You Are So Not Invited To My Bat Mitzvah
Colorist:
Tyler Roth
Finishing Editor:
Aaron Bennett
Dailies Colorist:
Kelly Milligan
Company 3, Producer:
Philip Marvin
Director:
Sammi Cohen
Director of Photography:
Ben Hardwicke
Editor:
Brian Robinson, Jamie Keeney
Production Design:
Perry Andelin Blake
Netflix
When Tomorrow Comes
Colorist:
Ian Passy
Re-Recording Mixer:
Lana Marie Hattar, Mark Zsifkovits
Finishing Editor:
Patrick Perron
Company 3, Producer:
Lindsay Adam
Director:
Kelly Fyffe-Marshall
Director of Photography:
Jordan Oram
Editor:
Nicole Sison
Production Design:
Rachelle Williams
Photon Films + Media
Untold: Johnny Football
Colorist:
Sean Coleman
Finishing Editor:
Hunter Furnish
Company 3, Producer:
Scott Salamon
Director:
Ryan Duffy
Director of Photography:
Matthew Chavez, David Bolen
Editor:
Freddie DeLaVega
Netflix
Dicks: The Musical
Colorist:
Dave Hussey
Finishing Editor:
John Diesso
Company 3, Producer:
Dawn Landon
Director:
Larry Charles
Director of Photography:
Michelle Lawler
Editor:
Al LeVine
Production Design:
Steven Wolff
A24
Untold: Jake Paul the Problem Child
Colorist:
Sean Coleman
Finishing Editor:
Hunter Furnish
Company 3, Producer:
Scott Salamon
Director:
Andrew Renzi
Director of Photography:
Jeff Louis Peterman
Editor:
Taylor Alexander Ward
Netflix
Haunted Mansion
Colorist:
Jill Bogdanowicz
Additional Colorist:
Jared Pecht
Finishing Editor:
Matthew Johnson
Dailies Colorist:
Ryan Hymel, Gabriele McIntyre, Nicholas Winkelmann
Company 3 Production:
Erik Rogers, Zach Watkins, Taravat Yazdan Panah
Director:
Justin Simien
Director of Photography:
Jeffrey Waldron
Editor:
Phillip J. Bartell
Production Design:
Darren Gilford
Walt Disney Studios
Migration
Colorist:
Jason Hanel
Finishing Editor:
Pat Clancey
Company 3, Producer:
Loan Phan
Director:
Benjamin Renner, Guylo Homsy
Editor:
Christian Gazal
Production Design:
Colin Stimpson
Illumination Entertainment | Universal Pictures
Dreamin’ Wild
Colorist:
Tom Poole
Finishing Editor:
Nicholas Figueroa
Company 3, Producer:
Zac Gobetz
Director:
Bill Pohlad
Director of Photography:
Arnaud Potier
Editor:
Annette Davey
Roadside Attractions
Corner Office
Colorist:
Jean-Clément Soret
Finishing Editor:
Jay Harada
Company 3 Production:
Ellora Soret, Caroline Simpson
Director:
Joachim Back
Director of Photography:
Pawel Edelman
Editor:
James Norris
Production Design:
Troy Hansen
Lionsgate
Five Nights at Freddy’s
Colorist:
Mitch Paulson
Finishing Editor:
Jennifer Raymond
Dailies Colorist:
Ryan Hymel
Company 3, Producer:
Vanessa Galvez
Director:
Emma Tammi
Director of Photography:
Lyn Moncrief
Editor:
Andrew Wesman
Production Design:
Marc Fisichella
Name Me Lawand
Colorist:
Matthieu Toullet
Director:
Edward Lovelace
Director of Photography:
Ben Fordesman
BFI
Retribution
Supervising Colorist:
Mitch Paulson
Finishing Editor:
Jennifer Raymond
Company 3, Producer:
Vanessa Galvez
Director:
Nimród Antal
Director of Photography:
Flavio Martínez Labiano
Editor:
Steve Mirkovich
Lionsgate, Roadside Attractions
Dumb Money
Colorist:
Tom Poole
Additional Colorist:
Dustin Wadsworth
Finishing Editor:
Gina Kalim, Nick Figueroa
Dailies Colorist:
Company 3
Company 3, Producer:
Company 3, Producer | Zac Gobetz, Michael Maida
Director:
Craig Gillespie
Director of Photography:
Nicolas Karakatsanis
Editor:
Kirk Baxter
Production Design:
Scott Kuzio
Sony Pictures
The Blind
Colorist:
Anne Boyle
Additional Colorist:
Michael Marr
Finishing Editor:
Matthew Shuttleworth, William Romines IV
Company 3 Production:
Michael Gorlick, Jack Morin
Studio:
Tread Lively
Director:
Andrew Hyatt
Director of Photography:
Chris Stacey
Editor:
John Lange
Production Design:
Christian Snell
Tread Lively
Joyride
Colorist:
Anne Boyle
Finishing Editor:
Yoon Hee Hwang & Roger Wang
Dailies:
Mykel Thuncher
Company 3, Producer:
Andras Toth
Director:
Adele Lim
Editor:
Nena Erb
Production Design:
Michael Norman Wong
WHAM!
Supervising Colorist:
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Colorist:
James Slattery
Company 3, Producer:
Christopher Nundy
Director:
Chris Smith
Editor:
Gregor Lyon
Netflix
The Horror of Dolores Roach
Colorist:
Bill Ferwerda
Additional Colorist:
Ian Passy
Re-Recording Mixer:
Mike Baskerville, Jamie Sulek
Finishing Editor:
Adrian Saywell
Company 3, Producer:
Shane Allen
Director:
Hiromi Kamata, Eduardo Sánchez, America Young, Roxann Dawson, Edward Ornelas
Director of Photography:
James Takata
Editor:
Roslyn Kalloo, Jorge Weisz, Andrew Wesman
Production Design:
Britt Doughty, Oleg M. Savytski
Prime Video
PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie
Colorist:
Bill Ferwerda
Re-Recording Mixer:
Bernard Gariépy Strobl, J.R. Fountain
Finishing Editor:
Adrian Saywell
Company 3, Producer:
Lindsay Adam
Director:
Cal Brunker
Editor:
Ed Fuller
Paramount Pictures
The Crusades
Colorist:
Matt Wallach
Company 3, Producer:
Caroline Chabourne
Director:
Leo Milano
Director of Photography:
Dillon Schneider
Editor:
Brent McReynolds
Production Design:
Rachel Cole
VMI Worldwide
Take Care of Maya
Colorist:
Tyler Roth
Finishing Editor:
Hunter Furnish
Company 3 Production:
Scott Salamon, Aaron Miller
Director:
Henry Roosevelt
Director of Photography:
Patrick Ginnetty
Editor:
Jawad Metni, Pax Wassermann
Netflix
The Out-Laws
Colorist:
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Additional Colorist:
Adam Nazarenko
Finishing Editor:
John Diesso
Dailies:
Marc Lulkin
Company 3, Producer:
Eric Rogers + Zach Watkins
Director:
Tyler Spindel
Director of Photography:
Michael Bonvillain, ASC
Editor:
Ian Kezsbom + Phillip Kimsey
Production Design:
Jon Billington
Netflix
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Mutant Mayhem
Supervising Colorist:
Mitch Paulson
Colorist:
Joel McWilliams
Finishing Editor:
Jennifer Raymond
Company 3, Producer:
Vanessa Galvez-Morez
Director:
Jeff Rowe + Kyler Spears
Editor:
Greg Levitan
Production Design:
Yashar Kassai
Stereo VFX:
SDFX Studios
Stereographer:
Jeremy Carroll
Nickelodeon / Paramount Pictures
Barbie
Colorist:
Yvan Lucas
Additional Colorist:
Alan Gordon + Nick Metcalf
Finishing Editor:
Pat Kelleher
Dailies:
Tom Klane
Company 3, Producer:
Michael Maida
Director:
Greta Gerwig
Director of Photography:
Rodrigo Prieto
Editor:
Nick Huoy
Production Design:
Sarah Greenwood
Warner Bros.
Squaring The Circle
Colorist:
Yoomin Lee
Company 3, Producer:
Hannah Perkins
Director:
Anton Corbijn
Director of Photography:
Martijn van Broekhuizen
Editor:
Andrew Hulme
The Story of Hipgnosis
Jane Goodall – Reasons For Hope Trailer
Colorist:
Dave Muscat
Finishing Editor:
Adrian Saywell
Director:
David Lickley
Director of Photography:
Hugo Hitching, Wesley Johnson, Michael Male, Reed Smoot
Editor:
Lisa Grootenboer
Cosmic Picture
Extraction 2
Colorist:
Stephen Nakamura
Finishing Editor:
Joe Ken
Company 3 Production:
Carl Moore, Clay Woods
Director:
Sam Hargrave
Director of Photography:
Greg Baldi
Editor:
Alex Rodriguez
Production Design:
Philip Ivey
Netflix
My Big Fat Greek Wedding 3
Supervising Colorist:
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Colorist:
Aurora Shannon
Additional Colorist:
Adam Nazarenko
Finishing Editor:
Yoon Hee Hwang
Company 3 Production:
Melissa Lee, Taravat Yazdan Panah
Director:
Nia Vardalos
Director of Photography:
Barry Peterson
Editor:
Annette Davey
Production Design:
Grant Armstrong
Focus Features
Poor Things
Supervising Colorist:
Greg Fisher
Finishing Editor:
Stuart London, Thomas Lambert
Company 3, Producer:
Christopher Nundy, Laura Metcalfe
Director:
Yorgos Lanthimos
Director of Photography:
Robbie Ryan, BSC ISC
Editor:
Yorgos Mavropsaridis, ACE
Production Design:
James Price, Shona Heath
Searchlight Pictures
Flamin’ Hot
Colorist:
Walter Volpatto
Finishing Editor:
Chris Doerr
Dailies:
Conrado Moreno
Company 3 Production:
Loan Phan
Director:
Eva Longoria
Director of Photography:
Federico Cantini
Editor:
Kayla Emter, Liza D. Espinas
Production Design:
Cabot McMullen, Brandon Mendez
Gran Turismo
Colorist:
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Company 3, Producer:
Dawn Landon
Director:
Neill Blomkamp
Director of Photography:
Jacques Jouffret
Production Design:
Martin Whist
Sony Pictures
Transformers: Rise of the Beasts
Colorist:
Stephen Nakamura
Finishing Editor:
Matthew W. Johnson
Dailies:
Yann Mongrain, Miranda Schmidt, Rich Flores
Company 3, Producer:
Erik Rogers, Zach Watkins
Director:
Steven Caple Jr.
Director of Photography:
Enrique Chediak
Editor:
William Goldenberg, Brett M. Reed, Joel Negron
Paramount Pictures
The Hunger Games: The Ballad of Songbirds and Snakes
Colorist:
Dave Hussey
Finishing Editor:
John Diesso
Company 3 Production:
Erik Rogers, Taravat Yazdan Panah, Zach Watkins
Director:
Francis Lawrence
Director of Photography:
Jo Willems
Editor:
Mark Yoshikawa
Production Design:
Trish Summerville
Lionsgate
The Equalizer 3
Colorist:
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Additional Colorist:
Adam Nazarenko
Finishing Editor:
Paul Carlin
Company 3 Production:
Erik Rogers, Zach Watkins, Taravat Yazdan Panah
Director:
Antoine Fuqua
Director of Photography:
Robert Richardson
Editor:
Conrad Buff IV
Production Design:
Naomi Shohan
Sony Pictures
The Flash
Colorist:
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Additional Colorist:
Parker Jarvie
Finishing Editor:
Joe Ken
Dailies:
Warner Bros
Company 3 Production:
Erik Rogers + Zach Watkins
Director:
Andy Muschietti
Director of Photography:
Henry Braham
Editor:
Jason Ballantine + Paul Machliss
Production Design:
Paul D. Austerberry
Warner Bros.
White Men Can’t Jump
Supervising Colorist:
Mitch Paulson
Finishing Editor:
Jennifer Raymond
Dailies:
Tom Klane
Company 3 Production:
Vanessa Galvez-Morez
Director:
Calmatic
Director of Photography:
Tommy Maddox-Upshaw
Editor:
Jonathan Schwartz, ACE
20th Century Studios
The Starling Girl
Colorist:
Sean Coleman
Company 3 Production:
Carl Moore and James Levine
Director:
Laurel Parmet
Director of Photography:
Brian Lannin
Editor:
Sam Levy
Production Design:
Mollie Wartelle
Bleecker Street Media
White Bird
Colorist:
Sofie Borup
Finishing Editor:
Jason Saloug
Company 3, Producer:
Tatianna Kroha
Director:
Marc Forester
Director of Photography:
Matthias Koenigswieser
Editor:
Matt Chesse
Production Design:
Jennifer Williams
Lionsgate
The Mother
Colorist:
Kath Raisch
Finishing Editor:
Chris Doerr
Dailies Colorist:
Jaan Spirka, Rich Flores
Company 3, Producer:
Kelsea Williams
Director:
Niki Caro
Director of Photography:
Ben Seresin
Editor:
David Coulson
Production Design:
Jean-François Campeau
Netflix
Fool’s Paradise
Colorist:
Bryan Smaller
Finishing Editor:
Heydar Adel
Company 3, Producer:
Carl Moore
Director:
Charlie Day
Director of Photography:
Nico Aguilar
Editor:
Leslie Jones, Tim Roche
Production Design:
Robb Wilson King
Roadside Attractions
The Last Voyage of the Demeter
Supervising Colorist:
Mitch Paulson
Finishing Editor:
Jennifer Raymond
Company 3, Producer:
Vanessa Galvez
Director:
André Øvredal
Director of Photography:
Roman Osin, Tom Stern
Editor:
Julian Clarke, Patrick Larsgaard, Christian Wagner
Production Design:
Edward Thomas
Universal Pictures
Book Club: The Next Chapter
Colorist:
Tim Stipan
Additional Colorist:
Drew Geary
Finishing Editor:
Gina Kalim
Company 3, Producer:
Kate Albers
Director:
Bill Holderman
Director of Photography:
Andrew Dunn
Editor:
Doc Crotzer
Production Design:
Stefano Maria Ortolani
Focus Features
The Marvels
Colorist:
Tom Poole
Additional Colorist:
Adam Nazarenko
Finishing Editor:
Paul Carlin, John Diesso, Carl McKay (Trailer)
Company 3, Producer:
Laura Holeman, Behnood Behjoo & Levi Hawkinson
Director:
Nia DaCosta
Director of Photography:
Sean Bobbitt
Editor:
Evan Schiff & Catrin Hedstrom
Production Design:
Cara Brower
Marvel Studios
Peter Pan & Wendy
Colorist:
Stephen Nakamura
Finishing Editor:
John Diesso
Dailies:
Company 3, Vancouver
Company 3, Producer:
Carl Moore
Director:
David Lowery
Director of Photography:
Bojan Bazelli, ASC
Editor:
Lisa Zeno Churgin
Production Design:
Jade Healy
Walt Disney Studios
Indiana Jones and the Dial of Destiny
Colorist:
Skip Kimball
Finishing Editor:
Craig C. Price
Dailies:
James Slattery
Company 3, Producer:
Jared Arkulary
Director:
James Mangold
Director of Photography:
Phedon Papamichael
Editor:
Dirk Westervelt
Production Design:
Frank McGowan, Adam Stockhausen
Walt Disney Pictures
Kandahar
Colorist:
Matt Osborne
Additional Colorist:
Chris Francis
Finishing Editor:
Stuart Nippard
Company 3, Producer:
Hannah Perkins
Director:
Ric Roman Waugh
Director of Photography:
MacGregor
Editor:
Colby Parker Jr.
Production Design:
Vincent Reynaud
Open Road Films
Asteroid City
Colorist:
Gareth Spensley
Additional Colorist:
Gareth Thomas
Finishing Editor:
Justin Eely
Dailies:
Doychin Margoevski
Company 3, Producer:
Joanna Burt, Hannah Perkins
Director:
Wes Anderson
Director of Photography:
Robert D. Yeoman
Editor:
Barney Pilling
Production Design:
Adam Stockhausen
Focus Features
Shooting Stars
Colorist:
Dave Hussey
Additional Colorist:
Nick Nassif
Finishing Editor:
Matthew W. Johnson
Dailies:
Tom Klane
Company 3, Producer:
Erik Rogers, Zach Watkins
Director:
Chris Robinson
Director of Photography:
Karsten Gopinath
Editor:
Jo Francis
Production Design:
Lucio Seixas
Peacock
Knights of the Zodiac
Colorist:
Andrew Geary
Finishing Editor:
Matthew Shuttleworth
Company 3, Producer:
Andras Toth
Director:
Tomasz Baginski
Director of Photography:
Tomasz Naumiuk
Editor:
Peter Pav
Production Design:
Csaba Lodi
Sony Pictures
Dungeons & Dragons: Honor Among Thieves
Colorist:
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Additional Colorist:
Adam Nazarenko
Finishing Editor:
Joe Ken
Company 3 Production:
Laura Geucherian + Philip Marvin
Director:
John Francis Daley + Jonathan Goldstein
Director of Photography:
Barry Peterson
Editor:
Dan Lebental
Production Design:
Ray Chan
Paramount Pictures
Chupa
Colorist:
Bryan Smaller
Finishing Editor:
Pat Kelleher
Dailies:
Gabbii McIntyre
Company 3 Production:
Mike Maida + Laura Hickerson
Director:
Jonás Cuarón
Director of Photography:
Nico Aguilar
Editor:
Dan Zimmerman
Production Design:
Peter Wenham
Netflix
Carmen
Colorist:
Yvan Lucas
Finishing Editor:
Alan Gordon
Company 3, Producer:
Tatianna Kroha
Director:
Benjamin Millepied
Director of Photography:
Jörg Widmer
Editor:
Dany Cooper
Production Design:
Steven Jones-Evans
Sony Pictures Classics
The Super Mario Bros. Movie
Colorist:
Jason Hanel
Finishing Editor:
Patrick Clancey
Company 3, Producer:
Loan Phan
Director:
Aaron Horvath + Michael Jelenic
Editor:
Eric Osmond
Universal Pictures
Boston Strangler
Supervising Colorist:
Stephen Nakamura
Colorist:
Dustin Wadsworth
Finishing Editor:
Gina Kalim
Dailies Colorist:
Shane O'Connor
Company 3, Producer:
Zac Gobetz
Director:
Matt Ruskin
Director of Photography:
Ben Kutchins
Editor:
Anne McCabe
Production Design:
John P. Goldsmith
20th Century Studios
Prom Pact
Colorist:
Jimmy Hsu
Finishing Editor:
Matthew Shuttleworth
Company 3, Producer:
Melissa Lee
Director:
Anya Adams
Director of Photography:
Clark Mathis
Editor:
Shannon Baker Davis
Production Design:
Brian Kane
Disney Original Movie
Wildflower
Colorist:
Tim Masick
Company 3, Producer:
Kate Albers
Director:
Matt Smukler
Director of Photography:
Jeff Cutter
Editor:
JC Bond
Production Design:
Jason Hougaard
Momentum Pictures
The Machine
Colorist:
Mitch Paulson
Finishing Editor:
Jennifer Raymond
Company 3, Producer:
Vanessa Galvez-Morez
Director:
Peter Atencio
Director of Photography:
Eigil Bryld
Editor:
Eleanor Infante
Sony Pictures
Past Lives
Colorist:
Tom Poole
Company 3, Producer:
Zac Gobetz
Director:
Celine Song
Director of Photography:
Shabier Kirchner
Editor:
Keith Fraase
Production Design:
Grace Yun
A24
About My Father
Supervising Colorist:
Mitch Paulson
Colorist:
Walter Volpatto
Finishing Editor:
Chris Doerr
Company 3, Producer:
Vanessa Galvez-Morez
Director:
Laura Terruso
Director of Photography:
Rogier Stoffers
Editor:
Scott D. Hanson
Production Design:
Javiera Vargas
Lionsgate
John Wick: Chapter 4
Colorist:
Jill Bogdanowicz
Additional Colorist:
Bryan Smaller + Parker Jarvie
Finishing Editor:
Matthew W. Johnson + Chad Schermerhorn
Company 3, Producer:
Laura Geucherian + Taravat Yazdan Panah (AP)
Director:
Chad Stahelski
Director of Photography:
Dan Laustsen
Editor:
Nathan Orloff
Lionsgate
Love Again
Colorist:
Tim Stipan
Company 3 Production:
Tatianna Kroha
Director:
Jim Strouse
Director of Photography:
Andrew Dunn
Editor:
Jesse Gordon
Sony Pictures
Children of the Corn
Colorist:
Siggy Ferstl
Finishing Editor:
Paul Carlin
Company 3, Producer:
Aaron Miller
Executive Producer:
John Fragomeni
Director:
Kurt Wimmer
Director of Photography:
Andrew Rowlands
Editor:
Merlin Eden, Banner Gwin + Tom Harrison-Read
RLJE Films
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 3
Colorist:
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Additional Colorist:
Adam Nazarenko, Jared Pecht
Finishing Editor:
Paul Carlin, Chad Schermerhorn
Company 3, Producer:
Laura Holeman, Jessica Stone + Megan White
Director:
James Gunn
Director of Photography:
Henry Braham
Editor:
Fred Raskin
VFX:
Framestore
Marvel Studios
Fast X
Colorist:
Andre Rivas
Finishing Editor:
Patrick Clancy
Dailies Colorist:
Rita Lamas
Company 3, Producer:
Loan Phan
Director:
Louis Leterrier
Director of Photography:
Stephen F. Windon
Editor:
Dylan Highsmith, Kelly Matsumoto, Laura Yanovich + Corbin Mehl
Universal Pictures
Big George Foreman
Colorist:
Siggy Ferstl
Finishing Editor:
Chad Schermerhorn
Dailies Colorist:
Gabriele McIntyre
Company 3, Producer:
Dawn Landon
Director:
George Tillman Jr.
Director of Photography:
John Matysiak
Editor:
Alex Blatt, Craig Hayes
Sony Pictures
Murder Mystery 2
Colorist:
Stephen Nakamura
Finishing Editor:
Joe Ken + Jason Saulog
Dailies Colorist:
Matt Wells
Company 3, Producer:
Philip Marvin
Director:
Jeremy Garelick
Director of Photography:
Bojan Bazelli
Editor:
Tom Costain
Netflix
We Have A Ghost
Colorist:
Tom Reiser
Dailies Colorist:
Ryan Hymel
Company 3, Producer:
Loan Phan
Director:
Christopher Landon
Director of Photography:
Marc Spicer
Editor:
Ben Baudhuin
Netflix
Shazam! Fury of the Gods
Colorist:
Mitch Paulson
Finishing Editor:
Jennifer Raymond
Dailies Colorist:
Marc Lulkin
Company 3, Producer:
Vanessa Galvez-Morez
Director:
David F. Sandberg
Director of Photography:
Gyula Pados
Editor:
Michel Aller
Warner Bros.
Scream VI
Colorist:
Mitch Paulson
Finishing Editor:
Jennifer Raymond
Company 3, Producer:
Vanessa Galvez-Morez
Director:
Matt Bettinelli-Olpin + Tyler Gillett
Director of Photography:
Brett Jutkiewicz
Editor:
Jay Prychidny
Paramount Pictures
Somebody I Used To Know
Colorist:
Sean Coleman
Finishing Editor:
Jason Saulog
Director:
Dave Franco
Director of Photography:
Brian Lannin
Editor:
Ernie Gilbert
Amazon Prime Video
Are You There God? It’s Me, Margaret.
Colorist:
Skip Kimball
Finishing Editor:
Craig Price
Company 3, Producer:
Jared Arkulary
Director:
Kelly Fremon Craig
Director of Photography:
Tim Ives
Editor:
Oona Flaherty, Nick Moore
Lionsgate
A Lot of Nothing
Colorist:
Jill Bogdanowicz
Finishing Editor:
Jason Saulog
Company 3, Producer:
Dawn Landon
Director:
Mo McRae
Director of Photography:
John Rosario
Editor:
Annie Eifrig
RLJE Films
Ant-Man and The Wasp: Quantumania
Colorist:
Jill Bogdanowicz
Additional Colorist:
Jared Pecht, Adam Nazarenko + Alan Gordon
Finishing Editor:
Paul Carlin, John Diesso
Dailies:
Evan Okada
Company 3, Producer:
Laura Holeman
Director:
Peyton Reed
Director of Photography:
Bill Pope
Editor:
Adam Gerstel, Laura Jennings
Marvel Studios
Spinning Gold
Additional Colorist:
Dave Muscat
Finishing Editor:
Ian Passy
Company 3, Producer:
Chris Dewolde
Director:
Timothy Scott Bogart
Director of Photography:
Byron Werner
Editor:
Derek Ambrosi
Production Design:
John El Manahi, Michele Laliberte
Hero Entertainment
A Good Person
Colorist:
Tim Stipan
Finishing Editor:
Jason Saulog
Dailies Colorist:
Company 3
Director:
Zach Braff
Director of Photography:
Mauro Fiore
Editor:
Dan Schalk
United Artists Releasing
65
Colorist:
Sean Coleman
Finishing Editor:
Jason Saulog + Matthew Johnson
Dailies Colorist:
Rich Flores
Company 3, Producer:
Philip Marvin
Director:
Scott Beck + Bryan Woods
Director of Photography:
Salvatore Totino
Editor:
Josh Schaeffer
Sony Pictures
The Whale
Colorist:
Tim Stipan
Finishing Editor:
Nicholas Figueroa
Dailies Colorist:
Company 3 NY
Company 3, Producer:
Zac Gobetz
Director:
Darren Aronofsky
Director of Photography:
Matthew Libatique
Editor:
Andrew Weisblum
A24
Allelujah
Colorist:
Gareth Spensley
Finishing Editor:
Thomas Lambert
Company 3, Producer:
Leigh Myers
Director:
Richard Eyre
Director of Photography:
Ben Smithard
Editor:
John Wilson
Pathe
Champions
Colorist:
Tony Dustin
Finishing Editor:
Matthew Shuttleworth
Company 3, Producer:
Addison Paul
Director:
Bobby Farrelly
Director of Photography:
C. Kim Miles
Editor:
Julie Garcés
Focus Features
A Man Called Otto
Colorist:
Sofie Borup
Finishing Editor:
Stuart Nippard
Dailies Colorist:
Company 3
Company 3, Producer:
Hannah Perkins + Gemma Saunders
Director:
Marc Forster
Director of Photography:
Matthias Koenigswieser
Editor:
Matt Chesse
Sony Pictures
Babylon
Colorist:
Matt Wallach
Finishing Editor:
Chris Doerr
Dailies Colorist:
Jack Tashdjian
Company 3, Producer:
Loan Phan
Director:
Damien Chazelle
Director of Photography:
Linus Sandgren
Editor:
Tom Cross
Paramount Pictures
80 For Brady
Colorist:
Tony Dustin
Finishing Editor:
Chris Doerr
Dailies Colorist:
Jack Tashdjian
Company 3, Producer:
Kelsea Williams
Director:
Kyle Marvin
Director of Photography:
John Toll
Editor:
Colin Patton
Paramount Pictures
Something From Tiffany’s
Colorist:
Jill Bogdanowicz
Additional Colorist:
Parker Jarvie
Finishing Editor:
John Diesso + Chad Schermerhorn
Dailies Colorist:
Jack Tashdjian
Company 3, Producer:
Jessica Stone
Director:
Daryl Wein
Director of Photography:
Bryce Fortner
Editor:
Casey Brooks
Amazon Prime Video
Sr.
Colorist:
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Additional Colorist:
Parker Jarvie
Company 3, Producer:
Dawn Landon
Director:
Chris Smith
Director of Photography:
Kevin Ford + Chris Smith
Editor:
Kevin Ford, Amanda C. Griffin + Daniel Koehler
Netflix
Chevalier
Colorist:
Yvan Lucas
Finishing Editor:
Alan Gordon
Company 3, Producer:
Loan Phan
Director:
Stephen Williams
Director of Photography:
Jess Hall
Editor:
John Axelrad
Production Design:
Karen Murphy
Searchlight Pictuures
The Noel Diary
Colorist:
Siggy Ferstl
Finishing Editor:
Jason Saulog
Company 3, Producer:
Ray Horta
Director:
Charles Shyyer
Director of Photography:
Ashley Rowe
Editor:
Ryan C. Fill + Davis Moritz
Netflix
Stutz
Colorist:
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Additional Colorist:
Jared Pecht
Finishing Editor:
Paul Carlin
Company 3, Producer:
Jessica Stone
Director:
Jonah Hill
Director of Photography:
Christopher Blauvelt
Editor:
Nick Houy + Nicholas Ramirez
Netflix
View Archive